Recent Articles

Spiritual Warfare in the 3rd Millennium – THE CHURCH MUST RISE UP NOW!

Posted on Nov 10th, 2017 - By Trevor Davis - 0 Comments

Introduction We are living in some of the most critical days in History with an increasing onslaught of the ‘works of the darkness/evil’ and the…

Continue Reading

Mormonism

Posted on Nov 10th, 2017 - By Paul Fris - 0 Comments

Founder and history: – Joseph Smith, Junior  – born 23rd of December 1805 in Sharon, Vermont, USA. At the age of 11 years, the family…

Continue Reading

PROPHETS AND PROPHECY

Posted on Nov 6th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

A prophet is divinely inspired to communicate and confirm Gods will to his people and to disclose their future direction, agenda, motivation or…

Continue Reading

Introduction: Basic principles of cult discernment

Posted on Oct 2nd, 2017 - By Paul Fris - 0 Comments

  This study and the articles following, that explain some of the main cults in operation today, are not to be considered hate propaganda.…

Continue Reading

Church

CORRECTING THE CONFUSION OF RECENT ARTICLE ON STAR SIGN ON 23RD SEPT

Posted on Sep 11th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

It is a ridiculous and untenable situation that I have created, for myself initially, but then for others reading this article also, as the…

Continue Reading

SETTING OUR AFFECTIONS ON THINGS ABOVE NOT ON THINGS BENEATH

Posted on Jul 28th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

This subject entitled above, as the scripture instructs us to do, is a very fundamental issue we must make a constant action in our lives, if we do…

Continue Reading

Deception

New Age Movement

Posted on Nov 20th, 2017 - By Paul Fris - 0 Comments

Also known as: Holistic movement, Humanistic Psychology, Age of Aquarius, Aquarian Conspiracy and Human Potential Movement. The New Age Movement…

Continue Reading

CORRECTING THE CONFUSION OF RECENT ARTICLE ON STAR SIGN ON 23RD SEPT

Posted on Sep 11th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

It is a ridiculous and untenable situation that I have created, for myself initially, but then for others reading this article also, as the…

Continue Reading

Eugenics

World leaders to discuss aliens, super-humans, and immortals.

Posted on Sep 16th, 2013 - By Site Admin - 0 Comments

Yulia Zamanskaya Jan 25, 2013 15:01 Moscow Time  The Voice of Russia" This year, apart from the traditional economic concerns, the program of…

Continue Reading

By Brian Hay: “Hitler, Eugenics and The Aryan Super Race”

Posted on May 11th, 2012 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

"Hitler, Eugenics and The Aryan Super Race" Brian Hay, 11 May 2012 People do not realise that the former organisation which became the…

Continue Reading



Disasters

OUT OF TOUCH, WAY OUT OF TOUCH.

Posted on Aug 5th, 2015 - By Clinton Hammel - 0 Comments

Choose this day who you will serve. In our younger days we tend to look up to different people for different reasons, this is usually the case in…

Continue Reading

28 Signs That The West Coast Is Being Absolutely Fried With Nuclear Radiation From Fukushima

Posted on Sep 26th, 2014 - By Michael Snyder - 0 Comments

The map above comes from the Nuclear Emergency Tracking Center.  It shows that radiation levels at radiation monitoring stations all over the…

Continue Reading

Finance

Titanic, Unsinkable, Banking System, Unsinkable ???

Posted on Feb 7th, 2015 - By Clinton Hammel - 0 Comments

We all know the story of the unsinkable Titanic of 1912, yet in less than three hours she broke apart and sank to the depths below killing 1500…

Continue Reading

COMING ASSET CONFISCATION OF YOUR SAFE DEPOSIT BOX

Posted on Jan 16th, 2015 - By Site Admin - 0 Comments

In an effort to curb middle class flight capital, the Secret Service has been given the authority to check safe deposit boxes not only for gold and…

Continue Reading

Political Control

OUT OF TOUCH, WAY OUT OF TOUCH.

Posted on Aug 5th, 2015 - By Clinton Hammel - 0 Comments

Choose this day who you will serve. In our younger days we tend to look up to different people for different reasons, this is usually the case in…

Continue Reading

THE SILENT MAJORITY MANIPULATED BY A MILITANT MINORITY

Posted on Jul 7th, 2015 - By Brian Hay - 3 Comments

It is with incredible concern that I write this article not only with great sadness and concern, but also with a sense of indignation and ire  in an…

Continue Reading



Miraculous

WAKE UP CHURCH!!!

Posted on Sep 20th, 2014 - By Chris Foenander - 0 Comments

Fact or Fiction. Was it and Angel or a Hoax? Truth is this YouTube clip is definitely a conversation starter for people who have Christian…

Continue Reading

16 Flood Victims Raised from the Dead in Brazil

Posted on Jan 31st, 2011 - By Logan Anderson - 0 Comments

16 Flood Victims Raised from the Dead in Brazilby Logan Anderson ~ Editor Omegatimesfrom an article by Bethel Church (RSS) The following article -…

Continue Reading

Prophecy

PROPHETS AND PROPHECY

Posted on Nov 6th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

A prophet is divinely inspired to communicate and confirm Gods will to his people and to disclose their future direction, agenda, motivation or…

Continue Reading

CORRECTING THE CONFUSION OF RECENT ARTICLE ON STAR SIGN ON 23RD SEPT

Posted on Sep 11th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

It is a ridiculous and untenable situation that I have created, for myself initially, but then for others reading this article also, as the…

Continue Reading

Science

THE BIZARRE WORLD OF PHARMACUETICAL MANIPULATION

Posted on Aug 4th, 2017 - By Brian Hay - 0 Comments

There is an absolute insane and depraved mentality driving both politics and its military industrial complex arm, via the big business and drug baron…

Continue Reading

Mind Game.

Posted on Jul 29th, 2015 - By Clinton Hammel - 0 Comments

I remember when I was young, my mind was like a sponge and when I worked my way through my apprenticeship and eventually into Management I was able…

Continue Reading